#SISUMMIT16

Deltagare

Här är några av de som anmält sig till Social Innovation Summit.

Adriana Aguilar – Rädda Barnen

Ahmad Ghazawneh – IT University of Copenhagen and Innovation Villa

Alastair Wilson – School for Social Entrepreneurs

Alexandra Fritzson – Rädda Barnen

Ali Tabrizi – Business Region Göteborg AB

Ali Tabrizi – One Stop Future Shop

Alice Berger – Kort om samhället

Amanda Holm Strandqvist – Kompis Sverige

Amelie Silfverstolpe – Axfoundation

Anders Eriksson – Malmö Stad

Anders Gunnarsson – Human Centered Business Index

Anders Nyhold Jochumsen – Reach for Change

Anders Sahlman – Vetenskap & Allmänhet, VA

Andrea Pettersson – Inga Ingenjör

Andreas Anderholm Pedersen – Malmö Stad Öppevårdshuset Gustav

Anette Edvardson – Malmö stad Öppenvårdshuset Gustav

Anette Jonsäll – Region Gävleborg

Anja Malmberg – Barncancerfonden

Anja Nordenfelt – Insamlingsstiftelsen En Frisk Generation

Anjali Haryana – IKF

Ann Sandström – IKF

Ann Svensén – IM Individuell Människohjälp

Ann-Sofie Gunnarsson – IKEA of Sweden

Ann-Sofie Gunnarsson – IKEA of Sweden

Anna Asp – Malmö stad

Anna Balkfors – Malmö stad

Anna Berlna – Nordregio

Anna Branten – Ideon Innovation / The Others

Anna Edwall – Vinnova

Anna Haraldson Jensen – Röstånga Utvecklings AB

Anna Haraldson Jensen – Röstånga Utvecklings ab (SVB)

Anna Landeborg – Mötesplats Social Innovation

Anna Lena Pogulis – Piteå kommun

Anna Lindström – Anna Lindström AB

Anna Maria Lönn Wahlqvist – LiU Holding AB, LiU Relation

Anna Nilsson – Region Skåne

Anna Olsson – Coompanion Uppsala län

Anna Olsson Fasth – Tillano AB

Anna Sandström Emmelin – Umeå universitet

Anna Skovgaard – Den Sociale Kapitalfond

Anna Sund – Insamlingsstiftelsen En Frisk Generation

Anna Söderberg – Soft Center

Anna Ternell – COWI AB

Anna Tilvas – Norlandia Care

Anna-Karin Alm – Malmö högskola

Anna-Karin Bergman – FoU Helsingborg

Anna-Karin Hall – Meningsskaparna

Anna-Lena Wettergren Wessman – Svenska ESF-rådet

Anna-Maria Havskogen – Räddningstjänsten Syd

Anne Lunde Dinesen – Stockholms Stadsmission

Anne Skovgaard – Den Sociale Kapitalfond

Anneli Åström – Stockholms Stadsmission

Annelie Helmersdotter Eriksson – Sweco Society

Anni Ehlers – INSP!

Annica Zetterlind – Stella Robotics

Annika Jansson – Vännäs kommun

Annika Nilsson – FoU Helsingborg

Annika Persson – Malmö stad

Annika Persson – Finsam

Annika Rivas – Malmö stad

Annika Stark – Studieförbundet Bilda Sydväst

Annika Thelin – Individuell Människohjälp

Annika Withycombe – Stadsbiblioteket

Anton Olofsson – Fritidsbanken

Artan Bitiqi – Uppsök Malmö

Arvid Morin – Ung Omsorg

Athanasios Patsias – Malmö stad

Axel Bengtsson – Självständig Livskvalitet Sverige AB

Balqis Khattab – Möllans Basement

Bengt Fredriksson – SEB

Bengt Larsson – Västerås stad

Benjamin Kainz – Ung Omsorg

Bianca / Verena Anghelescu / Kitowski – Uniti

Birgitta Vilén Johansson – Malmö Stad

Bjarne Stenquist – Bjarne Stenquist AB

Bledi Zuta – Allaktivitetshuset Hermodsdal

Bo Sundqvist – Malmö stad

Camila Axelsson – Innovationsplattform Borås, Borås Energi & Miljö

Camilla Backström – Fryshuset

Camilla Dahle – ustwo AB

Camilla Norberg Hansen – Almbacka Ab

Carin Daal – Region Skåne

Carin Torstensson – Västerås Stad

Carina Opasiak – SoF Norr

Carole Caulier Gustavsson – MAH

Carolin Gustafsson – Finsam

Caroline Casey – Kanchi

Caroline Cederlöf – Social Initiative

Caroline Drabe – Västerås Science Park AB

Caroline Nyström – Umeå kommun

Caroline Wigren – Lunds Universitet

Caspian Almerud – Samtalsaktivisterna

Catharina Nordeman – HC Nordeman

Cathy Xiao Chen – Impact Hub Stockholm

Catja Appelros – E.ON Försäljning AB

Cecilia Aleswed – Malmö Convention Bureau

Cecilia Bengtsson – Malmö stad

Cecilia Fredholm – Stena Fastigheter AB

Cecilia Kongini – Malmö stad

Cecilia Kragsterman – CKCC Catalyst for Change

Charlott Clementz – Mind of You AB

Charlotte Ahlgren Moritz – Malmö högskola

Charlotte Rutegård – Barncancerfonden

Chiquita Persson – Karlshamns kommun

Christer Lindström – Piteå Kommun

Christer Paulsson – Medicon Village AB

Christian Hagård – Stadsområde Söder, Malmö stad

Christian Ramm – Ferd Sosiale Entreprenører

Christian Tigerblad – Skåne stadsmission

Christine Feuk – SKL

Christoph Lukkerz – NÄTVERKET – Idéburen sektor Skåne / SIS

Cindy Olsson – Karlshamns kommun

Corina Akner – Business Region Göteborg AB

Cristian Sjövind – Sweco Environment AB

Damir Brljevic – Ungart AB

Damir Radovic – Det gror i betongen

Danica Caganic – GePant

Daniel Andersson – Göteborgs Stad/Social Resursförvaltning

Daniela Ölmunger – One Stop Future Shop

David Ershammar – Omtänk utveckling

David Kliba – Ungart AB

David Mathiasson – Fritidsbanken

David Wallenberg – Goda Gårdar Ekonnomisk förening

Duncan Levinsohn – Jönköping International Business School

Ebba Åkerman – Invitationsdepartementet

Eduardo Rechden – Endless Energy

Eilif Wisten – Bodens kommun

Elif Koman André – Göteborgs Stadshus AB

Elin Rolander – Studiefrämjandet Småland-Gotland

Elin Sandström – Sveriges Konsumenter

Elin Turesson – Samtalsaktivisterna

Elin Walberg – Samsung

Elin Wallberg Waldenström – Samsung

Elisabeth Lundgren – Kulturförvaltningen, Malmö stad

Ellen Andersson – Malmö stad, Sociala resursförvaltningen

Ellen Fürst – Malmö stad

Ellinor Aspman – Radix Kompetens AB

Emil Svensson – Malmö stad

Emma Anderbom – Coompanion

Emma Edvardsson – Göteborgs Stad SDF Lundby

Emma Lindgren – Ashoka

Enrique Perez – Malmö högskola

Erik Hammarström – Antrop

Erik Malm – Ekonomismart

Erik Stenberg – Ento Foder

Erika Augustinsson – Mötesplats Social Innovation

Erika Pohjanen – Linköpings universitet Innovation

Espen Daae – Ferd Sosiale Entreprenører

Eva Renhammar – Malmö stad

Evelina Johansson – Malmö stad

Fadi Barakat – Manpower

Faheem Shah – Business Region Göteborg AB

Fanny Lindén – Joyn Service Desigm

Ferida Kaffoshy – Malmö stad

Filip Goldmann – Inkludera Invest

Fredrik Björk – Malmö högskola

Fredrik Forsell – Karlshamns kommun

Fredrik Holmgren Holm – Ento Foder

Fredrik Von Platen – SPF Seniorerna

Fredrika Falkestav – Centrum för Publikt Entreprenörskap

Frida Bengtsson – Rädda Barnen

Funda Sezgi – Impact Hub Stockholm

Garance Legrand – The newbie guide to sweden

Gea Sijpkes – Humanitas Deventer

Gethel Jadbäck – Områdesutveckling, SoF Väster

Ghaleb Muhssen, One Stop Future Shop

Gunilla Clancy – One Stop Academy

Gunilla Lundberg – Enter Sweden IT-guide

Göran Bredinger – Dieden Invest AB

Hanieh Vahabi – InterAct

Hanna Engström – Flyttahus

Hanna Lindquist – TRINE

Hanna Sigsjö – Mötesplats Social Innovation Malmö högskola

Hannes Frizén – Kulturförvaltningen, Malmö stad

Helen Welander – Möller – Stena Fastigheter AB

Helena Melin – ShareMusic & Performing Arts

Helena Ondrus – Malmö högskola

Hélène Belin – ManpowerGroup

Helene Bogren – Boverket

Helene Hansson – Innovation Skåne

Helene Luu – Mötesplats Social Innovation

Henna Keränen – Sitra

Henrik Nilsson – NÄTVERKET – Idéburen sektor Skåne / SIS

Henrik Storm Dyrssen – Leksell Social Ventures

Hilde Elise Hansen – SK Poseidon – Gilla Vatten

Hugo Ortiz Dubon – We Link Sweden

Håkan Röjder – Fotograf Håkan Röjder

Ilona Karppinen – StudentKåren Malmö

Iman Al-khodr Sobhie – Malmö stad, Stadskontoret

Ing-Marie Wieselgren – SKL

Ingela Andersson – Göteborgs Stad

Ingela Davidsson – Malmö stad, Sociala resursförvaltningen

Ingemar Holgersson – Karlshamns kommun

Ingemar Holm – Centrum för Publikt Entreprenörskap

Inger Jonsson – Forte

Ingrid Remvall – Idésmart

Irma Cupina – Malmö Stad

Isabelle Falck – Kindnessfood AB

Ivan Smukhov – Impact Hub Stockholm

Jacob Börresen – ManpowerGroup

Jacob Sunnliden – Svenska kyrkan Klippan

Jaklina Strand – Malmö stad

Jan Svensson – Mikrofonden Väst

Jasmina Cordero – Stadsområde Söder, Malmö stad

Jeanette Lebedies Nord – Malmö Stad/Norr

Jennie Olsson – One Stop Future Shop

Jenny Carenco – Leksell Social Ventures

Jenny Ekerljung – Coompanion Uppsala län

Jenny Funestad – Malmö Stadsbibliotek

Jenny Jonstoij – PostkodsStiftelsen

Jenny Kowalewski – Le Mat Sverige/ Coompanion Sverige

Jenny Lindström Beijar – Föreningen Familjevänner / Our Normal

Jenny Rehnman – Myndigheten för Delaktighet

Jenny Sköld – Mobile Stories AB

Jens Magnusson – SEB

Jens Sjölander – Malmö högskola

Jérémie Hoffsaes – European Investment Bank

Jeremy Boom – weAdventure.org

Jesper Hök – GPCC Implement AB (svb)

Jesper Kjellerås – Impact Hub

Jessica Hansson – Lunds universitet

Joa Falke – Malmö högskola

Joachim Keim – Coompanion Göteborgsregionen

Joakim Grina – SoPact.org

Johan Arvidsson – Origo Resurs

Johan Carlsson – Leg. psykolog

Johan H. Andersen – Ferd

Johan Hassel – Tankesmedjan Global Utmaning

Johan Hermansson – Fritidsförvaltningen Malmö stad

Johan Holm – Gro Co-creation Labs

Johan Müllern-Aspegren – Högskolan Kristianstad

Johan Rindevall – Stockholms Stadsmission

Johanna Hallin – Lumen Behavior

Johanna Nordenskjöld – Hemma Kommunikationsbyrå

Johanna Palmberg – Entreprenörskapsforum

Johanna Pontén – Malmö stad

Johanna Richardsson – My Dream Now

Johanna Salama – FreeZone

Johanna Westien – Raoul Wallenberg Academy

John Roslund – Malmö stad

Johnny Åstrand – Lunds Universitet

Jonas Karlsson – Social Innovation Skåne

Jonas Magnusson – Malmö stad, SoF söder

Jonatan Norman – Reach for Change

Jorunn Rådberg – Stena Fastigheter AB

Josefina Andersson – Coompanion Halland

Julia Magnusson – Malmö stad

Juliet Leonette-Lindgren – Malmö stad

Justin Ramon Leon Soto – Energy

Jörgen Andersson – Malmö stad SoF söder

Kajsa Lawaczeck-Körner – Arkitekt och forskare

Kajsa Svensson – InterAct

Karen Høeg – Kooperationen

Karin Hagberg – Business Region Göteborg AB

Karin Larsdotter – Vetenskap & Allmänhet, VA

Karin Strängby – Sparbanken Syd

Karolin Ford – Malmö Stad

Karolina Rosenqvist – Malmö högskola

Katarina Liljenberg – WHATIF/KatarinaLiljenbergAB

Katarina Lindeberg – Malmö Stad

Katarina Skalare – Kraftringen Energi AB

Katrin Stjernfeldt Jammeh – Malmö stad

Kazumi Ichiba – ippohub

Kerstin Angvik – Demensförbundet

Kerstin Brage – Myrorna

Kerstin Geppert – Gatukontoret

Kerstin Mühlow – Malmö Hållbarhetscenter

Kerstin Tham – Malmö högskola

Klas Tjebbes – Boost by FC Rosengård

Kristian Rönn – Meta Mind AB

Kristina Eklund – Stockholm Stad

Lars Bryntesson

Lars Jannick Johansen – Den Sociale Kapitalfond

Lars Wärngård – Forte

Laura Pérez Skardhamar – University College Sjælland

Lee Giove – Business Region Göteborg AB

Leila Misirli – Malmö stad, Sociala resursförvaltningen

Lena Friblick – Xenofilia

Lena Johansson – Projekticum AB

Lena Lago – Fryshuset

Lena Persson – Malmö stad

Lena Pripp – Innerstaden, Malmö

Lena Sjödin – One Stop Future Shop

Lena Wetterskog Sjöstedt – Malmö Stad

Lene Beck Mikkelsen – University College Sjælland

Leneisja Jungsberg – Nordregio

Lewis Horne – Uniti

Liena Ljungström – Västerås Science Park AB

Lina Makso – Invitationsdepartementet

Lina Ringberg – Malmö stad

Linda Johansson – Malmö stad

Linda Randall – Nordregio

Linnea Håkansson – Kompis Sverige

Lisa Braafnäs Mujagic – LTU Business AB

Lisa Gawell – Raoul Wallenberg Academy

Lisa Grabo – Handelskammaren

Lisa Gunnefur – Malmö stad

Lisa Lindström – Doberman

Liselott Andersson – Västerås Stift

Liselotte Andersson – E.ON

Lola Ahmed – Business Region Göteborg AB

Lotta Bergseth – Mobile Stories

Lotta Heckley – Malmö Stad

Lotta Levin – Region Skåne

Lotta Solding – Ordspråk

Lotte Hoflund – ID kommunikation

Louise Green – Live Green

Louise Johnsson Zea – Yalla Sofielund

Louise Pulford – Social Innovation Exchange

Louise Samet – Norrsken Foundation

Louise Strömerstén – Lunds Universitet

Luka Vestergaard – Svenska kyrkan Klippan

Lutfi Zuta – Malmö stad

Lydia Nicholas – Nesta

Magdalena Nour – MagdaNour

Magnus Cedergren – Sida

Magnus Strand – HUT-Skåne RådRum

Maira Pellborn – Seb

Maja Frankel – Ashoka

Maja Frankel – Ashoka

Maja Mutsson – Working for Change

Majid Fard – One Stop Future Shop

Mali Johansson – Human Centered Business Index

Malin Eckel – Impact Hub

Malin Grönberg SEB

Malin Hörberg – Svenska kyrkan Klippan

Malin Lindberg – Luleå tekniska universitet

Malin Ullman – Malmö stad

Malou Bratt – Barnfonden

Marcus Hellqvist – Näringslivsdepartementet

Marcus Öjersson – Webbsuccé

Margareta Rämgård – Malmö högskola

Mari Almgren – AnhörigKRAFT

Maria Andersson – Stadsbiblioteket

Maria Collings – ISU

Maria Gimner – Stockholms Stadsmission

Maria Hultin – Malmö stad

Maria Lagneby – NÄTVERKET – Idéburen sektor Skåne / SIS

Maria Lundh Björk – Coompanion Jönköpings län

Maria Nehlin – Meningsskaparna

Maria Olin – Malmö stad

Maria Roijer – Malmö stad

Maria Tuszynski – Region Skåne

Marianne Dock – Stadsbyggnadskontoret

Marie-Louise Lövgren – Mötesplats Social Innovation

Mariella Petersson – Göteborgs Stad/Social Resursförvaltning

Marielle Sterner – Kort om Samhället

Marika Sandgren – Svenska Röda Korset

Marina Eriksson – Go Business

Marion Eckardt – Lokalt Ledd Utveckling Halland

Marita Överg Molin – Coompanion Västmanland

Martin Berg – Göteborgs Stad

Martin Kylefors – SP Sveriges Tekniska Forskningsinstitut

Martina Hibell – Barnfonden

Mathias Bruhn Lohmann – Social+

Mathias Gaunitz – Linnéuniversitetet

Mats Nordström – Malmö Stadsbibliotek

Mattias Larsson – NÄTVERKET – Idéburen sektor Skåne / SIS

Maud Hartelius – One Stop Future Shop

Max Parknäs – VINNOVA

Meiju Vartiainen – Tak Över Huvudet Sverige

Merete Grimeland – World Wide Narrative

Merja Skaffari-Multala – Malmö högskola

Michael Sillion – Sillion Valley – Framtidspodden

Michel Massadakis – Självbildarna AB

Michelle Vestbo – University College Sjælland

Mikael Johansson -Malmö Ideella föreningars Paraplyorganisation

Mikael Olsson Al Safandi – Södra Community Café

Mikael Sandgren – Rädda Barnen

Mimmi Widner – Malmö Stadsbibliotek

Mina Sharifiyan – Malmö stad, SoF söder

Minela Beckovic – Malmö stad

Mohamed Abdelhamid – One Stop Future Shop

Mohammed Jimale – Ari.farm

Monica Pärus – Aktiv Samhällsutveckling AB

Monica Rydén – Myndigheten för delaktighet

Mårten Öbrink – Minc

Mårthen Gunnarsson – Malmö Stad

Nakisa Khorramshahi – Göteborgs Stad/Social Resursförvaltning

Nakisa Khorramshahi – Göteborgs Stad/Social Resursförvaltning

Nanna Engberg Kristensen – University College Sjælland

Naser Eftekharian – Malmö högskola

Nicholas Murigu – Studiefrämjandet Småland-Gotland

Nicklas Wallberg – Social Entrepreneurship Forum

Niels Henrik Helms – University College Sjælland

Nille Skalts – Spark cph

Nina Lund – Elite Hotel Ideon

Nina Sigurd – Malmö Stadsbibliotek

Niss Jonas Carlsson – Språkkraft

Niss Jons Carlsson – Språkkraft

Noori Saber – Electronicsmix

Olivia Whitehouse – Ideon Innovation

Olof Robertson – Profolo IT AB

Oscar Pelin -Miljöförvaltningen, Malmö Stad

Oskar Jonsson – Myndigheten för delaktighet

Parham Salahshoor – Business Region Göteborg AB

Patrik Widerberg – Malmö Stad

Paul Andersson – Malmö stad

Paul Noble – Malmö stad

Paulina Aldåsen – Peab AB

Per Clingweld – Just Arrived

Per Evenäs – Fritidsförvaltningen Malmö stad

Per Hallin – ID kommunikation

Per Mühlow – Malmö hållbarhetscenter

Per-Anders Hillgren – Mötesplats Social Innovation

Per-Ola Ormes – Malmö Stad RådRum

Peter Molin – Göteborgs Stad/Social Resursförvaltning

Peter Svanberg – Atrium Ljungberg

Petra Bäckman – Sweco Society

Petri Rinne – Joutsenten Reitti LAG

Philip Diab – Good Fortune

Philip Tanimura – Stadsbyggnadskontoret

Piotr Zawadzki – Business Region Göteborg AB

Pontus Nilsson – StudentKåren Malmö

Poul Witting – Kulturförvaltningen Helsingborg Ide A

Pär Gustafsson – Malmö Stadsbibliotek

Pär Larshans – Ragn-Sells

Rajni Hatti-Kaul – Lunds Universitet

Rasoul Raisi – Business Region Göteborg AB

Rebecka Hagman – Stockholms stad

Richard Georg Engström – Social X

Richard Lindberg – One Planet Rating

Richard Topgaard – Malmö högskola

Rickard Linde – Fores

Ritva Gonzales – Göteborgs Stad/Social Resursförvaltning

Roger Filipsson – Coompanion

Sabina – Dethorey – Malmö stad

Sadiye Altundal – Malmö stad, SoF söder

Saida Sokolovic – Malmö stad

Samar Ramli – Mistra Urban Futuers

Samira Savarani – One Stop Future Shop

Sara Backlund – Antrop

Sara Blichfeldt – Handelshögskolan, Göteborgs universitet

Sara Marklulnd – Svenska Röda Korset

Sarah Mesch – Handelskammaren

Sasa Farkas – Swedish Innovation System AB

Saul Sagnia – Ide A Kulturförvaltningen Helsingborg

Sebastien Archambeaud – Handiscover

Sharif Shawky – Humana

Shoresh Ibrahim – Sociala hållbarhets kommissionen, Stockholm stad

Sigrid Petterssén – Region Gävleborg

Silla Mørch Sievers – INSP!

Sissa Pagels – Young Innovation Hub

Siv Jensen – Stadsområde Väster

Sofia Hall – Malmö stad

Sofia Hamrin – Business Region Göteborg AB

Sofia Murray – Malmö Stadsbibliotek

Sohrab Fadel – Företagarna Dalarna, Miklo Sweden Research

Sonja Lastre – Lunds Kommuns Fstighets AB

Sophie Nachemson-Ekwall – Handelshögskolan i Stockholm

Stefan Dahlin – Högskolan i Borås

Stefanie Smith – Pitupi AB

Stella Ek – Malmö Stad

Stina Stensson – Malmö högskola

Susana Torres – Integrationsakademin Sverige AB

Susann Haglund – Brewhouse

Susanne Abramsson – Malmö stad

Susanne Falck – Malmö Stad SoF Innerstaden

Susanne Westhausen – Kooperationen

Suzanne Richter – Sten K Johnsons stiftelse

Sven Wadman – Innovationskontoret Fyrklövern/Mittuniversitetet

Säde Virkamäki – Malmö stad

Tanja Ristovski – IKF

Telma Gomes – Malmö stad

Teresa Almerud – Ungart AB

Tevdiye Degirmenci – Skånsk Arbetskraft Ekonomisk förening

Thekla Schneede – Schneede AB

Therese Byhring – World Wide Narrative

Thomas R. Persson – Syddansk Universitet

Tina Giannopoulou – Malmö stad

Tobias Schölin – Region Skåne

Tobias Wernius – Speak UP

Tom Roodro – Malmö stad

Tomas Bogren – Dialogue Sweden

Trine Juul Röttig – EDUnaut

Ulrika Nandra – Business Region Göteborg AB

Urban Harju – SEB

Valentina Aleksieva – Impact Hub Stockholm

Veine Svensson – SEB

Vera Renberg – Piteå kommun

Vian Mirza – Malmö stad

Viktoria Olsson – Malmö stad

Ville Lintamo – Joyn Service Design

Williams Donoso – Lunds universitet

Yasemin Arhan Modéer – Altitude Meetings

Yazan Al Rayyes – Just Arrived

Ylva S Åqvist – PlanM

Ylva Strander – Vinnova

Ylva Thor – Malmö Stad

Ylva Wretås – Västerås stad

Zandra Jönsson – Business Region AB

Zena Fialdini – Speak UP

Åke Rydgren – Stella Robotics

Åsa Allard – Örebro universitet

Åsa Krug – Radix Kompetens AB

Åsa Lindgren – Sweco Society

Åsa Lorentzi – Göteborgs Stad Norra Hisingen

Åsa Lundqvist – Göteborgs Stad/Social Resursförvaltning

Åsa Minoz – ModigMinoz

Åsa Ranung – Aktiv Samhällsutveckling AB

Åsa Rosén – ShareMusic & Performing Arts

Åsa Sandström – ABF Malmö